Futbol boʻyicha Jahon chempionati Qatar - 2022

A guruhi
  • A guruhiAl-Bayt
    20.11
    21:00
    Qatar
    Ekvador
    0
    2
  • A guruhiAl-Tumama
    21.11
    21:00
    Senegal
    Niderlandiya
    0
    2
  • A guruhiAl-Tumama
    25.11
    18:00
    Qatar
    Senegal
    1
    3
  • A guruhiXalifa Interneyshnl
    25.11
    21:00
    Niderlandiya
    Ekvador
    1
    1
  • A guruhiXalifa Interneyshnl
    29.11
    20:00
    Ekvador
    Senegal
  • A guruhiAl-Bayt
    29.11
    20:00
    Niderlandiya
    Qatar
  • B guruhi
  • B guruhiXalifa Interneyshnl
    21.11
    18:00
    Angliya
    Eron
    6
    2
  • B guruhiAhmad bin Ali
    22.11
    00:00
    AQSH
    Uels
    1
    1
  • B guruhiAhmad bin Ali
    25.11
    15:00
    Uels
    Eron
    0
    2
  • B guruhiAl-Bayt
    26.11
    00:00
    Angliya
    AQSH
    0
    0
  • B guruhiAhmad bin Ali
    30.11
    00:00
    Uels
    Angliya
  • B guruhiAl-Tumama
    30.11
    00:00
    Eron
    AQSH
  • C guruhi
  • C guruhiLusail Aykonik
    22.11
    15:00
    Argentina
    Saudiya Arabistoni
    1
    2
  • C guruhi974
    22.11
    21:00
    Meksika
    Polsha
    0
    0
  • C guruhiEdyukeyshn Siti
    26.11
    18:00
    Polsha
    Saudiya Arabistoni
    2
    0
  • C guruhiLusail Aykonik
    27.11
    00:00
    Argentina
    Meksika
    2
    0
  • C guruhi974
    01.12
    00:00
    Polsha
    Argentina
  • C guruhiLusail Aykonik
    01.12
    00:00
    Saudiya Arabistoni
    Meksika
  • D guruhi
  • D guruhiEdyukeyshn Siti
    22.11
    18:00
    Daniya
    Tunis
    0
    0
  • D guruhiAl-Janub
    23.11
    00:00
    Frantsiya
    Avstraliya
    4
    1
  • D guruhiAl-Janub
    26.11
    15:00
    Tunis
    Avstraliya
    0
    1
  • D guruhi974
    26.11
    21:00
    Frantsiya
    Daniya
    2
    1
  • D guruhiAl-Janub
    30.11
    20:00
    Avstraliya
    Daniya
  • D guruhiEdyukeyshn Siti
    30.11
    20:00
    Tunis
    Frantsiya
  • E guruhi
  • E guruhiXalifa Interneyshnl
    23.11
    18:00
    Germaniya
    Yaponiya
    1
    2
  • E guruhiAl-Tumama
    23.11
    21:00
    Ispaniya
    Kosta-Rika
    7
    0
  • E guruhiAhmad bin Ali
    27.11
    15:00
    Yaponiya
    Kosta-Rika
    0
    1
  • E guruhiAl-Bayt
    28.11
    00:00
    Ispaniya
    Germaniya
    1
    1
  • E guruhiXalifa Interneyshnl
    02.12
    00:00
    Yaponiya
    Ispaniya
  • E guruhiAl-Bayt
    02.12
    00:00
    Kosta-Rika
    Germaniya
  • F guruhi
  • F guruhiAl-Bayt
    23.11
    15:00
    Marokash
    Xorvatiya
    0
    0
  • F guruhiAhmad bin Ali
    24.11
    00:00
    Belgiya
    Kanada
    1
    0
  • F guruhiAl-Tumama
    27.11
    18:00
    Belgiya
    Marokash
    0
    2
  • F guruhiXalifa Interneyshnl
    27.11
    21:00
    Xorvatiya
    Kanada
    4
    1
  • F guruhiAl-Tumama
    01.12
    20:00
    Kanada
    Marokash
  • F guruhiAhmad bin Ali
    01.12
    20:00
    Xorvatiya
    Belgiya
  • G guruhi
  • G guruhiAl-Janub
    24.11
    15:00
    Shveytsariya
    Kamerun
    1
    0
  • G guruhiLusail Aykonik
    25.11
    00:00
    Braziliya
    Serbiya
    2
    0
  • G guruhiAl-Janub
    28.11
    15:00
    Kamerun
    Serbiya
  • G guruhi974
    28.11
    21:00
    Braziliya
    Shveytsariya
  • G guruhiLusail Aykonik
    03.12
    00:00
    Kamerun
    Braziliya
  • G guruhi974
    03.12
    00:00
    Serbiya
    Shveytsariya
  • H guruhi
  • H guruhiEdyukeyshn Siti
    24.11
    18:00
    Urugvay
    Koreya Respublikasi
    0
    0
  • H guruhi974
    24.11
    21:00
    Portugaliya
    Gana
    3
    2
  • H guruhiEdyukeyshn Siti
    28.11
    18:00
    Koreya Respublikasi
    Gana
  • H guruhiLusail Aykonik
    29.11
    00:00
    Portugaliya
    Urugvay
  • H guruhiAl-Janub
    02.12
    20:00
    Gana
    Urugvay
  • H guruhiEdyukeyshn Siti
    02.12
    20:00
    Koreya Respublikasi
    Portugaliya
  • 1/8 final
  • 1/8 finalXalifa Interneyshnl
    03.12
    20:00
    1A
    2B
  • 1/8 finalAhmad bin Ali
    04.12
    00:00
    1C
    2D
  • 1/8 finalAl-Tumama
    04.12
    20:00
    1D
    2C
  • 1/8 finalAl-Bayt
    05.12
    00:00
    1B
    2A
  • 1/8 finalAl-Janub
    05.12
    20:00
    1E
    2F
  • 1/8 final974
    06.12
    00:00
    1G
    2H
  • 1/8 finalEdyukeyshn Siti
    06.12
    20:00
    1F
    2E
  • 1/8 finalLusail Aykonik
    07.12
    00:00
    1H
    2G
  • 1/4 final
  • 1/4 finalEdyukeyshn Siti
    09.12
    20:00
    Winner 1E/2F
    Winner 1G/2H
  • 1/4 finalLusail Aykonik
    10.12
    00:00
    Winner 1A/2B
    Winner 1C/2D
  • 1/4 finalAl-Tumama
    10.12
    20:00
    Winner 1F/2E
    Winner 1H/2G
  • 1/4 finalAl-Bayt
    11.12
    00:00
    Winner 1B/2A
    Winner 1D/2C
  • 1/2 final
  • 1/2 finalAl-Bayt
    14.12
    00:00
    Winner QF 1
    Winner QF 2
  • 1/2 finalLusail Aykonik
    15.12
    00:00
    Winner QF 3
    Winner QF 4
  • Uchinchi oʻrin uchun oʻyin
  • Uchinchi oʻrin uchun oʻyinXalifa Interneyshnl
    17.12
    20:00
    Loser SF 1
    Loser SF 2
  • Final
  • FinalLusail Aykonik
    18.12
    20:00
    Winner SF 1
    Winner SF 2
  • Yangiliklar lentasi
    0