O‘zbekiston
o’z
Sputnik Uzbekistan
rus
Sputnik O‘zbekiston
o‘zb
Sputnik Oʻzbekiston
o’z
Futbol bo‘yicha Jahon chempionati Qatar - 2022
Guruh bosqichi
Pley-off
A guruhi
A guruhi
Al-Bayt
20.11
21:00
Qatar
Ekvador
0
2
A guruhi
Al-Tumama
21.11
21:00
Senegal
Niderlandiya
0
2
A guruhi
Al-Tumama
25.11
18:00
Qatar
Senegal
1
3
A guruhi
Xalifa Interneyshnl
25.11
21:00
Niderlandiya
Ekvador
1
1
A guruhi
Xalifa Interneyshnl
29.11
20:00
Ekvador
Senegal
1
2
A guruhi
Al-Bayt
29.11
20:00
Niderlandiya
Qatar
2
0
B guruhi
B guruhi
Xalifa Interneyshnl
21.11
18:00
Angliya
Eron
6
2
B guruhi
Ahmad bin Ali
22.11
00:00
AQSh
Uels
1
1
B guruhi
Ahmad bin Ali
25.11
15:00
Uels
Eron
0
2
B guruhi
Al-Bayt
26.11
00:00
Angliya
AQSh
0
0
B guruhi
Ahmad bin Ali
30.11
00:00
Uels
Angliya
0
3
B guruhi
Al-Tumama
30.11
00:00
Eron
AQSh
0
1
C guruhi
C guruhi
Lusail Aykonik
22.11
15:00
Argentina
Saudiya Arabistoni
1
2
C guruhi
974
22.11
21:00
Meksika
Polsha
0
0
C guruhi
Edyukeyshn Siti
26.11
18:00
Polsha
Saudiya Arabistoni
2
0
C guruhi
Lusail Aykonik
27.11
00:00
Argentina
Meksika
2
0
C guruhi
Lusail Aykonik
01.12
00:00
Saudiya Arabistoni
Meksika
1
2
C guruhi
974
01.12
00:00
Polsha
Argentina
0
2
D guruhi
D guruhi
Edyukeyshn Siti
22.11
18:00
Daniya
Tunis
0
0
D guruhi
Al-Janub
23.11
00:00
Fransiya
Avstraliya
4
1
D guruhi
Al-Janub
26.11
15:00
Tunis
Avstraliya
0
1
D guruhi
974
26.11
21:00
Fransiya
Daniya
2
1
D guruhi
Al-Janub
30.11
20:00
Avstraliya
Daniya
1
0
D guruhi
Edyukeyshn Siti
30.11
20:00
Tunis
Fransiya
1
0
E guruhi
E guruhi
Xalifa Interneyshnl
23.11
18:00
Germaniya
Yaponiya
1
2
E guruhi
Al-Tumama
23.11
21:00
Ispaniya
Kosta-Rika
7
0
E guruhi
Ahmad bin Ali
27.11
15:00
Yaponiya
Kosta-Rika
0
1
E guruhi
Al-Bayt
28.11
00:00
Ispaniya
Germaniya
1
1
E guruhi
Al-Bayt
02.12
00:00
Kosta-Rika
Germaniya
2
4
E guruhi
Xalifa Interneyshnl
02.12
00:00
Yaponiya
Ispaniya
2
1
F guruhi
F guruhi
Al-Bayt
23.11
15:00
Marokash
Xorvatiya
0
0
F guruhi
Ahmad bin Ali
24.11
00:00
Belgiya
Kanada
1
0
F guruhi
Al-Tumama
27.11
18:00
Belgiya
Marokash
0
2
F guruhi
Xalifa Interneyshnl
27.11
21:00
Xorvatiya
Kanada
4
1
F guruhi
Ahmad bin Ali
01.12
20:00
Xorvatiya
Belgiya
0
0
F guruhi
Al-Tumama
01.12
20:00
Kanada
Marokash
1
2
G guruhi
G guruhi
Al-Janub
24.11
15:00
Shveysariya
Kamerun
1
0
G guruhi
Lusail Aykonik
25.11
00:00
Braziliya
Serbiya
2
0
G guruhi
Al-Janub
28.11
15:00
Kamerun
Serbiya
3
3
G guruhi
974
28.11
21:00
Braziliya
Shveysariya
1
0
G guruhi
974
03.12
00:00
Serbiya
Shveysariya
2
3
G guruhi
Lusail Aykonik
03.12
00:00
Kamerun
Braziliya
1
0
H guruhi
H guruhi
Edyukeyshn Siti
24.11
18:00
Urugvay
Koreya Respublikasi
0
0
H guruhi
974
24.11
21:00
Portugaliya
Gana
3
2
H guruhi
Edyukeyshn Siti
28.11
18:00
Koreya Respublikasi
Gana
2
3
H guruhi
Lusail Aykonik
29.11
00:00
Portugaliya
Urugvay
2
0
H guruhi
Edyukeyshn Siti
02.12
20:00
Koreya Respublikasi
Portugaliya
2
1
H guruhi
Al-Janub
02.12
20:00
Gana
Urugvay
0
2
1/8 final
1/8 final
Xalifa Interneyshnl
03.12
20:00
Niderlandiya
AQSh
3
1
1/8 final
Ahmad bin Ali
04.12
00:00
Argentina
Avstraliya
2
1
1/8 final
Al-Tumama
04.12
20:00
Fransiya
Polsha
3
1
1/8 final
Al-Bayt
05.12
00:00
Angliya
Senegal
3
0
1/8 final
Al-Janub
05.12
20:00
Yaponiya
Xorvatiya
1
2
1/8 final
974
06.12
00:00
Braziliya
Koreya Respublikasi
4
1
1/8 final
Edyukeyshn Siti
06.12
20:00
Marokash
Ispaniya
1
0
1/8 final
Lusail Aykonik
07.12
00:00
Portugaliya
Shveysariya
6
1
1/4 final
1/4 final
Edyukeyshn Siti
09.12
20:00
Xorvatiya
Braziliya
2
1
1/4 final
Lusail Aykonik
10.12
00:00
Niderlandiya
Argentina
2
3
1/4 final
Al-Tumama
10.12
20:00
Marokash
Portugaliya
1
0
1/4 final
Al-Bayt
11.12
00:00
Angliya
Fransiya
1
2
1/2 final
1/2 final
Lusail Aykonik
14.12
00:00
Argentina
Xorvatiya
3
0
1/2 final
Al-Bayt
15.12
00:00
Fransiya
Marokash
2
0
Uchinchi o‘rin uchun o‘yin
Uchinchi o‘rin uchun o‘yin
Xalifa Interneyshnl
17.12
20:00
Xorvatiya
Marokash
2
1
Final
Final
Lusail Aykonik
18.12
20:00
Argentina
Fransiya
4
3
Yangiliklar lentasi
0